PAID FOR BY THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE LOUIS TROSCH

  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon
  • Judge Trosch Linkedin

CAMPAIGN CO-CHAIRS

Emerson Thompson, III
Elizabeth Kelligrew
Roger Wolfe, Treasurer
Mary Rogers, Secretary

Charles Anderson, Jr.

Matthew R. Arnold

Brian T. Atkinson

Dave Badger
Dianne Chipps Bailey
Hon. Lisa C. Bell
Robert Bernhardt
Robert S. Blair, Jr.
Christopher J. Brady

Tonja D. Brooks

Allen C. Brotherton
Herbert Brown, Jr.

Charlotte Brown-Williams

Christopher Todd Browning

Bob Burns 
Robert Burris

Norman Butler

H. Morris Caddell, Jr. 
John H. Carmichael

Deborah Casey 

Hon. Gentry Caudill
Calvin White Chesson
Hon. Elisa Chinn-Gary
Kathleen Clary

Shawna Collins

Robert K. Corbett, III 

Stacy Cordes
Robert Cordle
Casey L. Couch

Janice V. Coulter 
Heather Culp
Larry Dagenhart
Lindsey Dasher
Fred W. DeVore, III

Cathy Dillard

David C. Discoll

Billie Ellerbe
Brian Carl Ellsworth
Lisa Ellsworth
Judith Emken
Frank E. Emory, Jr.
Timothy Scott Emry
David W. Erdman
Fenton T. Erwin, Jr.
James Exum
Ray S. Farris
Casey Ferri

Russell Ferguson

James Ferguson II
Christopher C. Fialko

Nicki B. Fisher
Brandon Forbes

Mark Foster

Kaylan Gaudio

Marc Gentile

Douglas R. Ghidina
Katie Gilbert

Milton Heath Gilbert, Jr. 

Adam Greene

Reg Hamel 

Hon. Ty Hands

Tate Helms

William Robinson Heroy

Christopher Hicks

Steven A. Hockfield

Cory Hohnbaum

Katherine S. Holliday

Carl Horn, III

Jason James

Mark Jetton

Jason Jones

Charles Johnson

Karen A. Johnson

Elizabeth M. Kelligrew

Michael J. Kemmy

Leonard G. Kornberg

Jaimie Kosofsky

Richard F. Kronk

Alan R. Krusch

Christopher Lam

George V. Laughrun, II

Trey Laughrun

Joseph L. Ledford

Lindy Thomas Leger

Lou Lesesne

Trey Lindley

C. Renee Little

Howard W. Long, II

Cherie N. Long-Hardin

Andrew Lopez

Brittany Love

Meg Maloney

Christina Marcellino

Matthew Marcellino
Jovanna Mastro
Kimberly Matthews

T. Patrick Matus
Jason McGrath
Matt B. McKay
Reggie McKnight
Ralph McMillan

Eric S. Meredith

George N. Miller
Hon. Regan Miller
Amanda Mingo

Eric Montgomery

Luther Moore
Peter Barrett Morris

Satie Munn

Carmen A. Odum 

Fountain Odum

Chiege O. Kalu Okwara
Raymond E. Owens, Jr.
Rhonda Patterson

Richard Peniston
Charles Porter

Corey Parton
Ellen A. Perrin
Sean F. Perrin
Henry Neal Pharr, III

Shalanna Pirtle

Gregory J. Plumides

Lee Poole

Chet Rabon

Eben T. Rawls, III

Robert Reed

Andrew Charles Rheingrover

Alice Carmichael Richey

Lee Robertson

Russell M. Robinson, II
Mary L. Rogers

Corey Rosensteel 

Evan Rowe
Ann Sanders
D. Blaine Sanders
Anthony G. Scheer
Julia Scheer
Jennifer M. Scott
Leigh B. Sellers
Timika Shafeek-Horton
James Bradley Smith

Ryan T. Smith

Nicole H. Sodoma

Michael John Stading

Julia Kirby Stage
Troy J. Stafford
Christian Staples
Richard D. Stephens
Ryan Stump
Mark Sumwalt
Vernon Sumwalt
Emerson M. Thompson, III

Marjory Timothy

Hon. T. Michael Todd
Hon. Anne Tompkins
Hon. Elizabeth Thornton Trosch
Eric C. Trosch
Louis A. Trosch, Sr.
Minette C. Trosch
William C. Trosch
Hon. Kevin P. Tully

Bryan L. Tyson

Kimberly B. Tyson

Scott Vaughn
Richard A. Vinroot

Alex Vitale

Tamela T. Wallace

Kary Church Watson

Rush P. Watson

Ryan M. Watson
Clark C. Walton
Jamison Wells
John R. Wester

Megan White

Roy Wiggins

Algernon Williams
Mallory Willink
Michael L. Wilson

Hunt Wofford

Julian Wright
Susan Jane Zach

CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE

John Carmichael

Barbara Walsh Lewis
Christopher Fialko
Connelia Houston
Joseph Ledford
Henry Pharr, III
Ann Sanders
Julia Scheer
James Bradley Smith

Bill Trosch

Mallory A. Willink

Casey Couch 

Jennifer Harrington

ATTORNEY SUPPORTERS